3281 Hull Avenue 10 Bronx, NY 10467
Sold
Listing by: ONEKEY as distributed by MLS GRID / Howard Hanna | Rand Realty / Trudi Iglesias - Contact:  (914) 328-0333

  3281 Hull Avenue 10 Bronx, NY 10467

Sold on 06/07/2023
$75,000 (USD)
1
BED
1
BATH
400
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/07/2023
Type
Co-Op
Year Built
1940
Style
Mid-Rise
School District
City of New York
County
Bronx County

Listed By

Trudi Iglesias, Howard Hanna | Rand Realty, Contact: (914) 328-0333
Bought with
Todd Stevens, Coldwell Banker Reliable
Source
ONEKEY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 2:29 AM EDT
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $603/Monthly
Living Area
  • 400 sqft

$ (+/-)
Sep 27, 2022
Price Changed
$65,000
-18%
-$14,000
Aug 09, 2022
Price Changed
$79,000
-11%
-$10,000
Jul 20, 2022
Price Changed
$89,000
-5%
-$5,000
May 20, 2022
Price Changed
$94,000
-5%
-$5,000
Apr 25, 2022
Price Changed
$99,000
-6%
-$6,000
Mar 28, 2022
Price Changed
$105,000
-5%
-$5,000
Mar 09, 2022
Price Changed
$110,000
-4%
-$5,000
Jan 14, 2022
Listed
$115,000
-
-
Additional Information: White Plains | (914) 328-0333
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/13/2026 22:29. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.