Listing by: ONEKEY as distributed by MLS GRID / Howard Hanna | Rand Realty / Kyla Thomas - Contact: 845-338-5252
10 St Josephs Boulevard Port Ewen, NY 12466
Sold on 11/28/2023
Sold Date:
11/28/2023
Taxes
$7,862
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1985
Listed By
Kyla Thomas, Howard Hanna | Rand Realty, Contact: 845-338-5252
Bought with
Non Member-Mls, Non-Member Mls
Source
ONEKEY
Last checked May 12 2026 at 7:32 PM EDT
School Information
- Elementary School: Robert R Graves School
- Middle School: M Clifford Miller Middle School
- High School: Kingston High School
Listing Price History
Sep 11, 2023
Price Changed
$409,900
-2%
-$10,000
Aug 28, 2023
Price Changed
$419,900
-2%
-$8,100
Aug 07, 2023
Price Changed
$428,000
-2%
-$7,000
Jul 31, 2023
Price Changed
$435,000
-3%
-$15,000
Jul 21, 2023
Listed
$450,000
-
-
Additional Information: Kingston | 845-338-5252